Calendar Â
  Schedules Â
  Ranking Â
  Events Â
  Alerts Â
  Field Status Â
Home
>
2014 Copa Univision Dallas Tournament 9/28/2014
Login
Click on program name to get team information.To navigate the schedules, click the + to expand a league, and the - to hide the league. Click the team or division name to view a schedule.
Click on Contest or Teams
Favorites
Schedule
Teams
2014 Copa Univision Dallas Tournament 9/28/2014
Adult Men
2014 (CANSINO)
ALLSTATE FC (OBREGON)
Alumni FC (Hernandez)
America (Gallardo)
ARC (BARTOLO)
Arsenal Z
Atletico FC (Para)
Atletico San Pancho (Garcia)
Barcelona East (Robledo)
Cholos (Kounas)
Cleburne FC (Martinez)
dallas city (Raul De la Gala)
DALLAS ELITE (ART OBREGON)
Dallas Tsunami (Obregon)
Den Boys FC (Padilla)
DTB (Mancilla)
El Sauz
El Sauz 2
Elite School of Soccer (Guevara)
Fc Barca (Ortega)
FC Barcelona A (Merida)
FC EAGLES (GONZALEZ)
FC Leon (Tapia)
FC Milan (Alvarez)
Frac city (Becerra)
Gallos Negros (Flores)
Google US (Jimenez)
GPFC (Lopez)
Gran Combo (Lagos)
Grand Prairie (Rios)
Joga bonito (Gonzalez)
Juventus F.C. (Lopez)
Los Angeles (Rodriguez)
Los Gentlemen (Perez)
Los Lobos Jr (Chavez)
Milan (Garcia)
MKO Tires (Beltran)
Monaco(Montenegro)
Nike Academy (Luna)
Penarol (Pleitez)
PETROLEROS (DAVID DURAN)
Plus Ultra (Avila)
R.P. Valet (Rezovic)
R.P. Valet Gold (Sarrafzadeh)
R.P. Valet Silver (San Miguel)
RC Blue (Lopez)
Real Azteca (Salazar)
Salvatek (Vanegas)
Salvatek Jr (Vanegas)
Santos F.C. (Pina)
Scorpions (Perez)
TDN (Saint)
team awesome (nuckols)
Team Joe (Delgado)
TEAM MARY (Isidro Rojas)
Texanz Fc (Olivarez)
UMC (Garza)
Vaqueros (Jorge Quintero)
We left our wives at home (Gonzalez)
West Mesquite United (Hernandez)
Wise fc (Hernandez)
Wood Bois (Garcia)
Z-Team (Mendoza)
Zorros (Quezada)
Adult Women
Barca (Molina)
Chelsea
D'Feeters (Soliz)
Deportivo Laredo (Figueroa)
Eclipse Tex Mex
Google US (Jimenez)
Latin Soccer
Nacional (Jaimes)
Rayados (Tapia)
Soccer Is Life (Betancourt)
Sons of Pitches (Briggs)
Spiffy Girls (Heernandez)
Stars (Cruz)
Strikers (Pacheco)
SWAT (George)
We left our husbands at home (Widener)
U10 Boys
Aztecas (Poblano)
CHELSEA (MELENDEZ)
Eagles USA (Lopez Tenorio)
FC Juniors (Hernandez)
FC Nationals Red (Salas)
FC Nationals White (Salas)
Felinos (Portillo)
GLASA Eagles04 (Bardwell)
Los Gallitos (Olalde)
Manchester United (Araiza)
Pequenos (Lopez)
Pumas (Castillo)
Ruiz Soccer (Ruiz)
Texas Toros 04 Blue SC (Miguel Contreras & Jose Douglas)
The Crew (Zuniga)
Toritos FC
U11 Boys
America (Gallardo)
America Jr. (Maldonado)
AMERICA U11 (LUIS BEJAR)
Arsenal Z
Broncos (Castillo)
Chelsea (Castillo)
DT South (Hill)
F.C. Warryors (Nava)
Guadalajara (Delgado)
Legends
Leon FC (Garcia)
Los Cremitas (Baires)
Los Toroz (Mendoza)
Sporting United Blue (De la Cruz)
Sporting United White (De la Crujz)
Texas Toros S.C. (Escudero)
Toritos FC
U.S United (Fernandez)
United (Mendez)
W.C. Guerreros (Carrillo)
U12 Boys
AC Milan (Gutierrez)
AGUILAS DEL AMERICA U12 (BEJAR)
Arsenal Z
Aztecas OKC (Cabrera)
Blue Devils (Ramirez)
Eagles USA (Lopez Tenorio)
F.C. Warryors (Nava)
Guadalajara (Salgado)
Inter F.C. (Lira)
OC Everton (Rodriguez)
Pachuca
Tiburones (Rivera)
U13 Boys
Anoranzas 01 (Martinez)
Arsenal Z
Aztecas OKC (Cabrera)
Cruz azul (Jimenez)
Deportivo Laredo (Danals) (Reyes)
Eagles USA (Lopez Tenorio)
Everton (Rubio)
FC INTER (NEGRETE)
Germany (Torres)
realseguin (juanlamas)
Red Oak Barcelona (Medel)
wise F.C (Luis Godoy)
U14 Boys
Arsenal Z
Barcelona (Gamez)
Chelsea A (Delgado)
Chelsea B (Delgado)
Correcaminos (Castillo)
Decatur Blue Devils (Romero)
Deportivo El Toril (Estrada)
Eagles USA (Lopez Tenorio)
GFC (Franco)
Outkasts (Mendoza)
Pumas (Cortez)
Rayados de Grand Prairie (Rios)
Revolucion F.C. (Gaytan)
Superior SC Aztecas Blue (Avelar)
Wizards A (Contreras)
Wizards B (Rangel)
U16 Boys
Arsenal (Anchondo)
Atletico Jr. (Rivas)
Atletico Nacional (Burgos)
Audax (Ramirez)
Bayern Munich FC (Luis Molina)
CDI (Ramos)
Chelsea (Delgado)
Cosmos (Villanueva)
Decatur Red Devils (Romero)
Dream Team
Duncanville Diablos (Castaneda)
Elite FC (Hernandez)
FC Cerritos (Gomez)
FC Devil (Perez)
Gallos Blancos (Garcia)
Holanda Jrs. (Falcon)
Latin Soccer
Leon FC (Soto)
Los Bananas (Pena)
Monterrey (Zuniga)
Oak Cliff Elite (Rodriguez)
Proline FC (Lara)
Team Barca (Garcia)
TMT (Garduno)
U16 Girls
Adrenaline
California
Inter F.C. (Lira)
manchester fc (villalobos)
Queens of the grass (Melchor)
U18 Boys
CDI 95 (Ramos)
Dragons F.C. (Zuniga)
FC LEGACY (TREJO)
Los Blazers (Mendoza)
North Side F.C. (Perez)
One Touch (Escalera)
Plano Strikers (Cardoso)
Zorros (Mariscal)
U6 Boys
Dallas Tigres Academy 08 Gold (Alvarez)
Galaxy Jrs (Lopez)
Kicks 08 Blue (Lopez)
Leo F.C. (Espindola)
Pequenos (Lopez)
Tornados (Machado)
TX Toros (Razo)
Wizards FC (Botello)
U7 Boys
Aztecas OKC (Cabrera)
CD Pumas (Ramirez)
CKS-07 (Garza)
FC Juniors (Hernandez)
Inter F.C. (Lira)
Irving thundercats (moreira)
Juve Mini's (Gonzalez)
Monarcas (Torres)
Phanters (Vargas)
PST (Salazar)
Texas Toro (Hernandez)
Toluca Soccer Club (Romaldo)
U8 Boys
America (Gallardo)
Arsenal Z
Aztecas OKC (Cabrera)
Blue Boys FC (Moreno)
Cachorros (Soto)
Chelsea 06 (Ruiz)
Dallas Texans 06 (Compean)
F.C. Warryors (Nava)
FC Juniors (Hernandez)
FC Union (Ordonez)
Hawks (Gallegos)
Juve Jrs. (Gonzalez)
Latin Soccer
Monarcas (Facundo)
Pequenos (Lopez)
Pumas (Prado)
Texas Tigres (Castillo)
Texas Toro (Hernandez)
Tigres (Salazar)
Wizards FC 06 (Burciaga)
U9 Boys
Arsenal Z
Aztecas OKC (Cabrera)
Dallas Kick (Rodriguez)
FC Dallas Premier (Vasuez)
FC Juniors A (Hernandez)
FC Juniors B (Hernandez)
FC United A (Sanchez)
FC United B (Sanchez)
Juventud FC (Gonzalez)
Los Juniors (Salinas)
Manchester Jr. (De Paz)
Mwc Vision 05 Maroon (Odhiambo)
MWC Vision 05 White (Odhiambo)
New Boys Academy 05 (Hernandez)
One World Soccer (Franco)
Principiantes (Chavez)
Pumas (Castillo)
Revolucion F.C. (Gaytan)
Sporting United (De la Cruz)
Wizards FC 05 (Landa)