| 1940001 | 6/28/2014 | 10:45 AM | RE Goode Soccer Complex / Field 16 | Atletico Jr. (Rivas) | 0 | Team Barca (Garcia) | 1 |
|
|
| 1940002 | 6/28/2014 | 10:45 AM | RE Goode Soccer Complex / Field 15 | Holanda Jrs. (Falcon) | 3 | Bayern Munich FC (Luis Molina) | 0 |
|
|
| 1940003 | 6/28/2014 | 10:45 AM | RE Goode Soccer Complex / Field 14 | Decatur Red Devils (Romero) | 5 | Chelsea (Delgado) | 1 |
|
|
| 1940004 | 6/28/2014 | 10:45 AM | RE Goode Soccer Complex / Field 13 | Elite FC (Hernandez) | 1 | Dream Team | 12 |
|
|
| 1940005 | 6/28/2014 | 10:45 AM | RE Goode Soccer Complex / Field 12 | Monterrey (Zuniga) | 3 | Cosmos (Villanueva) | 3 |
|
|
| 1940006 | 6/28/2014 | 10:45 AM | RE Goode Soccer Complex / Field 11 | Los Bananas (Pena) | 3 | Latin Soccer | 0 |
|
|
| 1940007 | 6/28/2014 | 10:45 AM | RE Goode Soccer Complex / Field 10 | CDI (Ramos) | 3 | Duncanville Diablos (Castaneda) | 0 |
|
|
| 1940008 | 6/28/2014 | 10:45 AM | RE Goode Soccer Complex / Field 09 | Leon FC (Soto) | 3 | Atletico Nacional (Burgos) | 5 |
|
|
| 1940009 | 6/28/2014 | 10:45 AM | RE Goode Soccer Complex / Field 08 | FC Cerritos (Gomez) | 4 | Arsenal (Anchondo) | 3 |
|
|
| 1940010 | 6/28/2014 | 10:45 AM | RE Goode Soccer Complex / Field 07 | Proline FC (Lara) | 0 | Oak Cliff Elite (Rodriguez) | 13 |
|
|
| 1940011 | 6/28/2014 | 10:45 AM | RE Goode Soccer Complex / Field 06 | FC Devil (Perez) | 1 | Audax (Ramirez) | 4 |
|
|
| 1940012 | 6/28/2014 | 10:45 AM | RE Goode Soccer Complex / Field 05 | TMT (Garduno) | 2 | Gallos Blancos (Garcia) | 4 |
|
|
| 1940013 | 6/28/2014 | 1:45 PM | RE Goode Soccer Complex / Field 16 | Team Barca (Garcia) | 8 | Bayern Munich FC (Luis Molina) | 2 |
|
|
| 1940014 | 6/28/2014 | 1:45 PM | RE Goode Soccer Complex / Field 15 | Elite FC (Hernandez) | 1 | Decatur Red Devils (Romero) | 5 |
|
|
| 1940015 | 6/28/2014 | 1:45 PM | RE Goode Soccer Complex / Field 14 | Chelsea (Delgado) | 1 | Dream Team | 7 |
|
|
| 1940016 | 6/28/2014 | 1:45 PM | RE Goode Soccer Complex / Field 13 | Los Bananas (Pena) | 1 | Monterrey (Zuniga) | 3 |
|
|
| 1940017 | 6/28/2014 | 1:45 PM | RE Goode Soccer Complex / Field 12 | Cosmos (Villanueva) | 3 | Latin Soccer | 0 |
|
|
| 1940018 | 6/28/2014 | 1:45 PM | RE Goode Soccer Complex / Field 11 | Leon FC (Soto) | 1 | CDI (Ramos) | 5 |
|
|
| 1940019 | 6/28/2014 | 1:45 PM | RE Goode Soccer Complex / Field 10 | Duncanville Diablos (Castaneda) | 1 | Atletico Nacional (Burgos) | 5 |
|
|
| 1940020 | 6/28/2014 | 1:45 PM | RE Goode Soccer Complex / Field 09 | Proline FC (Lara) | 4 | FC Cerritos (Gomez) | 5 |
|
|
| 1940021 | 6/28/2014 | 1:45 PM | RE Goode Soccer Complex / Field 08 | Arsenal (Anchondo) | 1 | Oak Cliff Elite (Rodriguez) | 4 |
|
|
| 1940022 | 6/28/2014 | 1:45 PM | RE Goode Soccer Complex / Field 07 | TMT (Garduno) | 7 | FC Devil (Perez) | 1 |
|
|
| 1940023 | 6/28/2014 | 1:45 PM | RE Goode Soccer Complex / Field 06 | Audax (Ramirez) | 3 | Gallos Blancos (Garcia) | 2 |
|
|
| 1940024 | 6/28/2014 | 1:45 PM | RE Goode Soccer Complex / Field 05 | Holanda Jrs. (Falcon) | 1 | Atletico Jr. (Rivas) | 1 |
|
|
| 1940025 | 6/28/2014 | 5:30 PM | RE Goode Soccer Complex / Field 12 | Chelsea (Delgado) | 5 | Elite FC (Hernandez) | 5 |
|
|
| 1940026 | 6/28/2014 | 5:30 PM | RE Goode Soccer Complex / Field 11 | Decatur Red Devils (Romero) | 3 | Dream Team | 8 |
|
|
| 1940027 | 6/28/2014 | 5:30 PM | RE Goode Soccer Complex / Field 10 | Cosmos (Villanueva) | 5 | Los Bananas (Pena) | 3 |
|
|
| 1940028 | 6/28/2014 | 5:30 PM | RE Goode Soccer Complex / Field 09 | Monterrey (Zuniga) | 3 | Latin Soccer | 0 |
|
|
| 1940029 | 6/28/2014 | 5:30 PM | RE Goode Soccer Complex / Field 08 | Duncanville Diablos (Castaneda) | 3 | Leon FC (Soto) | 0 |
|
|
| 1940030 | 6/28/2014 | 5:30 PM | RE Goode Soccer Complex / Field 07 | CDI (Ramos) | 1 | Atletico Nacional (Burgos) | 1 |
|
|
| 1940031 | 6/28/2014 | 5:30 PM | RE Goode Soccer Complex / Field 06 | Arsenal (Anchondo) | 4 | Proline FC (Lara) | 2 |
|
|
| 1940032 | 6/28/2014 | 5:30 PM | RE Goode Soccer Complex / Field 05 | FC Cerritos (Gomez) | 1 | Oak Cliff Elite (Rodriguez) | 3 |
|
|
| 1940033 | 6/28/2014 | 5:30 PM | RE Goode Soccer Complex / Field 04 | Audax (Ramirez) | 3 | TMT (Garduno) | 6 |
|
|
| 1940034 | 6/28/2014 | 5:30 PM | RE Goode Soccer Complex / Field 03 | FC Devil (Perez) | 3 | Gallos Blancos (Garcia) | 1 |
|
|
| 1940035 | 6/28/2014 | 5:30 PM | RE Goode Soccer Complex / Field 02 | Team Barca (Garcia) | 9 | Holanda Jrs. (Falcon) | 1 |
|
|
| 1940036 | 6/28/2014 | 5:30 PM | RE Goode Soccer Complex / Field 01 | Atletico Jr. (Rivas) | 3 | Bayern Munich FC (Luis Molina) | 0 |
|
|
| 1940037 | 6/29/2014 | 1:30 PM | RE Goode Soccer Complex / Field 12 | Monterrey (Zuniga) | 0 | Team Barca (Garcia) | 3 |
|
|
| 1940038 | 6/29/2014 | 1:30 PM | RE Goode Soccer Complex / Field 11 | Atletico Nacional (Burgos) | 6 | Dream Team | 2 |
|
|
| 1940039 | 6/29/2014 | 1:30 PM | RE Goode Soccer Complex / Field 10 | TMT (Garduno) | 1 | Cosmos (Villanueva) | 3 |
|
|
| 1940040 | 6/29/2014 | 1:30 PM | RE Goode Soccer Complex / Field 09 | Oak Cliff Elite (Rodriguez) | 0 | CDI (Ramos) | 3 |
|
|
| 1940041 | 6/29/2014 | 3:00 PM | RE Goode Soccer Complex / Field 06 | CDI (Ramos) | 1 | Team Barca (Garcia) | 2 |
|
|
| 1940042 | 6/29/2014 | 3:00 PM | RE Goode Soccer Complex / Field 05 | Cosmos (Villanueva) | 8 | Atletico Nacional (Burgos) | 1 |
|
|
| 1940043 | 6/29/2014 | 5:15 PM | RE Goode Soccer Complex / Field 05 | Cosmos (Villanueva) | 1 | Team Barca (Garcia) | 2 |
|
|